Christiane Wilhelmine , 17751801 (aged 26 years)

Name
Christiane Wilhelmine //
Given names
Christiane Wilhelmine
Also known as
Christiane Wilhelmine /Brandt/
Birth
about 1775
Marriage
before 1801 (aged 26 years)
Baptism
Residence
Death of a husband
after 1801 (0 after death)
Death
after 1801 (aged 26 years)
Family with Christian Wilhelm Brandt
husband
17751801
Birth: about 1775
Death: after 1801
herself
17751801
Birth: about 1775
Death: after 1801
Marriage Marriagebefore 1801