Johanne Juliane , 17651806 (aged 41 years)

Name
Johanne Juliane //
Given names
Johanne Juliane
Also known as
Johanne Juliane /Weigelt/
Birth
about 1765
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
about 1790 (aged 25 years)
Residence
Death of a daughter
after 1806 (0 after death)
Death of a husband
after 1806 (0 after death)
Death
after 1806 (aged 41 years)
Family with Christian Ehrenfried Weigelt
husband
17651806
Birth: about 1765
Death: after 1806
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1785
6 years
daughter