Anna , 16001632 (aged 32 years)

Name
Anna //
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Anna /List/
Birth
about 1600
Marriage
before 1632 (aged 32 years)
Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Johannes Schreiter (aged 0) — Relationship
Death of a husband
after 1632 (0 after death)
Death
after 1632 (aged 32 years)
Family with Matthes List
husband
16001632
Birth: about 1600
Death: after 1632
herself
16001632
Birth: about 1600
Death: after 1632
Marriage Marriagebefore 1632