Maria , 17251756 (aged 31 years)

Name
Maria //
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Maria /Weck/
Birth
about 1725
Marriage
before 1756 (aged 31 years)
Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Johanna Sophia Schreiter (aged 0) — Relationship
Death of a husband
after 1756 (0 after death)
Death
after 1756 (aged 31 years)
Family with Georg Weck jun.
husband
17251756
Birth: about 1725
Death: after 1756
herself
17251756
Birth: about 1725
Death: after 1756
Marriage Marriagebefore 1756