Sophia Wilhelmine , 17101738 (aged 28 years)

Name
Sophia Wilhelmine //
Given names
Sophia Wilhelmine
Also known as
Sophia Wilhelmine /Böttiger/
Birth
about 1710
Marriage
Birth of a son
about 1731 (aged 21 years)
Note: 1751, als Pate des Christian Schreiter war er noch nicht volljährig.
Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Maria Schreiterer (aged 0) — Relationship
Death
after 1738 (aged 28 years)