Grete , 1920

Name
Grete //
Given names
Grete
Also known as
Grete /Zurmühlen/
Birth
about 1920
Civil marriage
Death of a husband
after 1943 (aged 23 years)
Address: Russland
Family with August Zurmühlen
husband
19201943
Birth: about 1920
Death: after 1943
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriage