Maria , 16951719 (aged 24 years)

Name
Maria //
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Maria /Böttiger/
Birth
about 1695
Religious marriage
before 1719 (aged 24 years)
Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Maria Hermann (aged 0) — Relationship
Death of a husband
after 1719 (0 after death)
Death
after 1719 (aged 24 years)
Family with Georg Böttiger
husband
16951719
Birth: about 1695
Death: after 1719
herself
16951719
Birth: about 1695
Death: after 1719
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1719