Maria , 16901715 (aged 25 years)

Name
Maria //
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Maria /Starck/
Birth
about 1690
Marriage
before 1715 (aged 25 years)
Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Christian Schreiterer (aged 0) — Relationship
Death of a husband
after 1715 (0 after death)
Death
after 1715 (aged 25 years)
Family with Andreas Starck
husband
16901715
Birth: about 1690
Death: after 1715
herself
16901715
Birth: about 1690
Death: after 1715
Marriage Marriagebefore 1715