Elisabeth , 14751529 (aged 54 years)

Name
Elisabeth //
Given names
Elisabeth
Also known as
Elisabeth /Engelhardt/
Birth
about 1475
Religious marriage
about 1500 (aged 25 years)
Event
spendet den Elendenkerzen 6 Gulden
1511 (aged 36 years)
Death of a husband
before 1529 (aged 54 years)
Religious marriage
about 1529 (aged 54 years)
Death of a husband
after 1529 (0 after death)
Death
after 1529 (aged 54 years)
Family with Michael Engelhardt
husband
14551529
Birth: about 1455Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: before 1529
herself
14751529
Birth: about 1475
Death: after 1529
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout 1500
Family with Oswald Spieler
husband
14751529
Birth: about 1475
Death: after 1529
herself
14751529
Birth: about 1475
Death: after 1529
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout 1529
Michael Engelhardt +
husband
14551529
Birth: about 1455Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: before 1529
husband’s wife
14501528
Birth: about 1450
Death: before 1528
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout 1480
1 year
stepdaughter