Christiane Friederike Herold, 18351854 (aged 19 years)

Name
Christiane Friederike /Herold/
Given names
Christiane Friederike
Surname
Herold
Also known as
Christiane Friederike /Spitzner/
Note: 30.01.2014: Herkunft aller Informationen unter "Quellen"
Birth
about 1835
Marriage
Residence
Birth of a son
Death
after 1854 (aged 19 years)
Family with August Hermann Spitzner
husband
18261864
Birth: 1826 25 23 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: 1864
herself
Marriage Marriage1853
2 years
son
18541901
Birth: 1854 28 19 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: 1901
Name

30.01.2014: Herkunft aller Informationen unter "Quellen"