Anna Selma Frieda Schüler, 18911941 (aged 49 years)

Name
Anna Selma Frieda /Schüler/
Given names
Anna Selma Frieda
Surname
Schüler
Also known as
Anna Selma Frieda /Männel/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a daughter
after 1941 (0 after death)
Death of a son
after 1941 (0 after death)
Death of a husband
after 1941 (0 after death)
Death
after 1941 (aged 49 years)
Family with Max Johannes Männel
husband
18901941
Birth: December 13, 1890 25 24 Rodewisch, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: after 1941
herself
18911941
Birth: December 27, 1891Pößneck, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen, DEU
Death: after 1941
Marriage MarriageJune 2, 1914Pößneck, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen, DEU
6 years
daughter
19201941
Birth: February 17, 1920 29 28 Rodewisch, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: after 1941
6 years
son
19261941
Birth: April 12, 1926 35 34 Rodewisch, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: after 1941