Johanne Christiane Thoß, 18371886 (aged 49 years)

Name
Johanne Christiane /Thoß/
Given names
Johanne Christiane
Surname
Thoß
Also known as
Johanne Christiane /Auerswald/
Note: 2. Tochter
Birth
about 1837 22
Religious marriage
Residence
Death of a father
after 1857 (aged 20 years)
Death of a husband
Death
after 1886 (aged 49 years)
Note: wg. Vermerks im Taufeintrag des Ehemanns:

wg. Vermerks im Taufeintrag des Ehemanns:
+ 28. März 1886 in Falkenstein It. Anzeige d. Frau

Family with parents
father
18151857
Birth: about 1815
Death: after 1857
herself
18371886
Birth: about 1837 22
Death: after 1886
Family with Johann Gottfried Auerswald
husband
18261886
Birth: June 8, 1826 47 26 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: March 28, 1886Falkenstein, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
herself
18371886
Birth: about 1837 22
Death: after 1886
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout February 1, 1857Falkenstein, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Name

2. Tochter

Death

wg. Vermerks im Taufeintrag des Ehemanns:
+ 28. März 1886 in Falkenstein It. Anzeige d. Frau