Ernestine , 18201853 (aged 33 years)

Name
Ernestine //
Given names
Ernestine
Also known as
Ernestine /Schmidt/
Birth
about 1820
Religious marriage
before 1853 (aged 33 years)
Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Anna Auerswald (aged 0) — Relationship
Death
after 1853 (aged 33 years)
Family with Johann Gottlieb Schmidt
husband
18201862
Birth: about 1820
Death: after 1862
herself
18201853
Birth: about 1820
Death: after 1853
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1853