Friedrich H. Möller, 1897

Name
Friedrich* H. /Möller/
Given names
Friedrich* H.
Surname
Möller
Nickname
Onkel Fritz
Birth September 2, 1897 26 26
Address: Nr. 37
Death of a maternal grandfatherAdolf Friedrich Wilhelm Holtmann
November 28, 1897 (aged 2 months)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Paul August Möller
May 9, 1900 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterElse Erna Möller
June 30, 1903 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a sisterErna Wilhelmine Möller
June 22, 1906 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMartha Luise Henriette Möller
February 5, 1910 (aged 12 years)
Death of a sisterMartha Luise Henriette Möller
August 29, 1910 (aged 12 years)
Birth of a sisterHilde Helene Auguste Möller
November 29, 1916 (aged 19 years)
Death of a sisterHilde Helene Auguste Möller
April 7, 1917 (aged 19 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherKonradine Wilhelmine Hollmann
November 25, 1920 (aged 23 years)
BaptismWilli Möller
August 20, 1922 (aged 24 years)
Death of a motherFlorentine Henriette Caroline Holtmann
December 3, 1949 (aged 52 years)
Death of a sisterElse Erna Möller
April 21, 1954 (aged 56 years)
Death of a fatherHeinrich Ludwig Christoph Wilhelm Möller
May 30, 1963 (aged 65 years)
Death of a brotherHeinrich Hermann Wilhelm Möller
September 16, 196914:30 (aged 72 years)
Death of a brotherGeorg Paul August Möller
June 29, 1979 (aged 81 years)
Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
Goldene Hochzeit 1942
18701963
Birth: November 2, 1870 41 38Lippische Reihe, Oerlinghausen, Kreis Lippe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: May 30, 1963Gadderbaum, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
mother
Goldene Hochzeit 1942
18711949
Birth: July 5, 1871 38 30Asemissen, Leopoldshöhe, Kreis Lippe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: December 3, 1949Gadderbaum, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Marriage MarriageDecember 23, 1892Senne II, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
1 year
elder brother
Zeitungsausschnitte zur Goldenen Hochzeit
18931969
Birth: December 29, 1893 23 22Senne II, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: September 16, 1969Gadderbaum, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
4 years
himself
1897
Birth: September 2, 1897 26 26Senne II, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
3 years
younger brother
19001979
Birth: May 9, 1900 29 28Senne II, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: June 29, 1979Gadderbaum, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
younger sister
19031954
Birth: June 30, 1903 32 31Senne II, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: April 21, 1954Gadderbaum, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
younger sister
85. Geburtstag
19062002
Birth: June 22, 1906 35 34Brackwede, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: July 3, 2002Steinhagen, Kreis Gütersloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
4 years
younger sister
19101910
Birth: February 5, 1910 39 38Brackwede, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: August 29, 1910Brackwede, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
7 years
younger sister
19161917
Birth: November 29, 1916 46 45Gadderbaum, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: April 7, 1917Gadderbaum, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU