Salome , 16701702 (aged 32 years)

Name
Salome //
Given names
Salome
Also known as
Salome /Vogel/
Birth
about 1670
Baptism
Marriage
Residence
Godchild: Johann Andreas Männel (aged 0) — Relationship
Death of a husband
after 1702 (0 after death)
Death
after 1702 (aged 32 years)
Family with Baltzer Vogel
husband
16701702
Birth: about 1670
Death: after 1702
herself
16701702
Birth: about 1670
Death: after 1702
Marriage Marriage