Rosina , 16951728 (aged 33 years)

Name
Rosina //
Given names
Rosina
Also known as
Rosina /Reinhold/
Birth
about 1695
Religious marriage
before 1728 (aged 33 years)
Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Johann Christoph Männel (aged 0) — Relationship
Death of a husband
after 1728 (0 after death)
Death
after 1728 (aged 33 years)
Family with Gottfried Reinhold
husband
16931728
Birth: about 1693
Death: after 1728
herself
16951728
Birth: about 1695
Death: after 1728
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1728