Johann Michael Gläser, 16941759 (aged 65 years)

Name
Johann Michael /Gläser/
Given names
Johann Michael
Nickname
Hans
Surname
Gläser
Birth about 1694 46

Death of a fatherGeorg Gläser
after 1698 (aged 4 years)

Religious marriageSophia Rosina MeuselView this family
about 1745 (aged 51 years)

Note: Da beim Tode des Ehemanns nur unmündige Kinder existieren, gehe ich von ca. 15 Ehejahren aus.
Property
Besitz des Gutes 1e (Mühle) des Schoerschen Gutes
between 1724 and 1759 (aged 65 years)
Death 1759 (aged 65 years)

Family with parents
father
16481698
Birth: about 1648
Death: after 1698
himself
16941759
Birth: about 1694 46
Death: 1759
Family with Sophia Rosina Meusel
himself
16941759
Birth: about 1694 46
Death: 1759
wife
1727
Birth: about 1727
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout 1745
Johann Gottfried Schöniger I + Sophia Rosina Meusel
partner’s partner
17321797
Birth: about 1732
Death: after 1797
wife
1727
Birth: about 1727
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore March 2, 1762
3 years
step-son
17641828
Birth: about 1764 32 37
Death: after 1828
Marriage

Da beim Tode des Ehemanns nur unmündige Kinder existieren, gehe ich von ca. 15 Ehejahren aus.