Helene Eckhardt, 1880

um 1935
Name
Helene /Eckhardt/
Surname
Eckhardt
Given names
Helene
Nickname
Lenchen
Birth about 1880 37 32

Death of a paternal grandfatherCarl Friedrich Eckhardt
January 30, 188509:30 (aged 5 years)
Cause: Altersschwaeche
Death of a motherEmilie Auguste Seifert
December 23, 1910 (aged 30 years)

Death of a fatherAdolph Eckhardt
April 20, 1919 (aged 39 years)

Death of a sisterAuguste Sidonie Eckhardt
February 25, 1937 (aged 57 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 12, 1868
6 years
elder sister
Bilder/Sidonie Werner und Ferdinand Becker.jpg
18741937
Birth: May 21, 1874 31 27Pappendorf, Striegistal, Kreis Mittweida, Sachsen, DEU
Death: February 25, 1937Frankenberg, Kreis Mittweida, Sachsen, DEU
7 years
herself
brother
brother
Note
  • sie feierte ihren 50. Geburtstag im Mai 1929 (vgl. Fotoalbum Otto Erich Schreiter 1919-1940)
  • verstorben Mitte der 1950er Jahre in Frankenberg (muendl. Info von Dieter Becker) 30.01.1955 handschriftl. Notiz von Otto Erich Schreiter
  • war nie verheiratet
Media object