Auguste Sidonie Eckhardt, 18741937 (aged 62 years)

Name
Auguste Sidonie /Eckhardt/
Given names
Auguste Sidonie
Nickname
Doni, Toni
Surname
Eckhardt
Birth
Birth of a sister
about 1880 (aged 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
Cause: Altersschwaeche
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Note: - gestorben in Lichtenau (lt. Dieter Becker, Frankenberg)

- gestorben in Lichtenau (lt. Dieter Becker, Frankenberg)
- vermutlich ist Lichtenau bei Mittweida gemeint

Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 12, 1868
6 years
herself
Bilder/Sidonie Eckhardt m. Sohn Werner Becker 1912.jpg
18741937
Birth: May 21, 1874 31 27 Pappendorf, Striegistal, Kreis Mittweida, Sachsen, DEU
Death: February 25, 1937Frankenberg, Kreis Mittweida, Sachsen, DEU
7 years
younger sister
brother
brother
Family with Hermann Ferdinand Becker
husband
Sidonie Werner und Ferdinand Becker (v. l. n. r.)
18691930
Birth: September 4, 1869Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, DEU
Death: July 5, 1930Lichtenau, Kreis Mittweida, Sachsen, DEU
herself
Bilder/Sidonie Eckhardt m. Sohn Werner Becker 1912.jpg
18741937
Birth: May 21, 1874 31 27 Pappendorf, Striegistal, Kreis Mittweida, Sachsen, DEU
Death: February 25, 1937Frankenberg, Kreis Mittweida, Sachsen, DEU
Marriage MarriageOctober 14, 1899Chemnitz, Stadt Chemnitz, Sachsen, DEU
9 years
son
Bilder/Sidonie Eckhardt m. Sohn Werner Becker 1912.jpg
19081986
Birth: March 31, 1908 38 33 Chemnitz, Stadt Chemnitz, Sachsen, DEU
Death: July 25, 1986Frankenberg, Kreis Mittweida, Sachsen, DEU
Note

- alle Daten von Dieter Becker, Frankenberg, brieflich, ohne Belege

Note

- alle Daten von Dieter Becker, Frankenberg, brieflich, ohne Belege